Showing 1–12 of 20 results

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

$24.90 $14.90
This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 12 meter (39 foot)

$31.59 $21.59
This 12 meter (~39 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

$25.84 $15.84
This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

$26.75 $16.75
This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 8 meter (26 foot)

$28.16 $18.16
This 8 meter (~26 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)

LC/LC OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

$25.18 $15.18
This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM2 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)

LC/LC OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot)

$31.13 $21.13
This 15 meter (~49 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM2 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)

LC/LC OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 20 meter (65.6 foot)

$32.95 $22.95
This 20 meter (~65 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM2 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)

LC/LC OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

$25.90 $15.90
This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM2 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)

LC/LC OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 30 meter (98.4 foot)

$39.07 $29.07
This 30 meter (~98 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM2 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)

LC/LC OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 4 meter (13.1 foot)

$23.99 $13.99
This 4 meter (~13 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM2 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)

LC/SC OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

$22.61 $12.61
This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is an OM2 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)