Showing 1–12 of 106 results

10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 10 meter (33 foot)

$30.84 $20.84
This Aqua Blue jacketed 10 meter (~33 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM3 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)

10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot)

$34.14 $24.14
This Aqua Blue jacketed 15 meter (~49 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM3 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)

10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

$26.12 $16.12
This Aqua Blue jacketed 2 meter (~6 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM3 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)

10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 20 meter (65.6 foot)

$35.88 $25.88
This Aqua Blue jacketed 20 meter (~65 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM3 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)

10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 25 meter (82 foot)

$40.33 $30.33
This Aqua Blue jacketed 25 meter (~82 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM3 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)

10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

$26.81 $16.81
This Aqua Blue jacketed 3 meter (~10 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM3 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)

10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 4 meter (13.1 foot)

$27.40 $17.40
This Aqua Blue jacketed 4 meter (~13 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM3 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)

10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

$27.70 $17.70
This Aqua Blue jacketed 5 meter (~16 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM3 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)

10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 6 meter (19.6 foot)

$28.73 $18.73
This Aqua Blue jacketed 6 meter (~19 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM3 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)

10 Gigabit Aqua LC/SC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

$25.39 $15.39
This Aqua Blue jacketed 1 meter (~3 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is an OM3 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)

10 Gigabit Aqua LC/ST OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

$27.73 $17.73
This Aqua Blue jacketed 5 meter (~16 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is an OM3 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)

10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 10 Meter (33 foot)

$33.89 $23.89
This 10 meter (33 feet) aqua 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM4 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns.